Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50.1 LQualified 1743 46 BHAGIRATH PLACE CHANDNI CHOWK CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹50.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹51.2 LQualified 170 SHASTRI NAGAR PRAVESH VIHAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 170 SHASTRI NAGAR PRAVESH VIHAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 170 SHASTRI NAGAR PRAVESH VIHAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250004 UDYAM UP 56 0047838 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250004 | ₹51.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹58.6 LQualified | ₹58.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified FCA 258 ASCENTECH LIGHTNING SOLUTION MUKESH COLONY SECTOR 1 BALLABHGARH FARIDABAD HARYANA 121004 UDYAM HR 03 0103441 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121004 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
ELETRICAL ITEMS
9479444
GEM/2026/B/7674298
Two Packet Bid
PVC insulating,Empire Tape,Empire Tape,Glass Varnished Tape,Glass Varnished Tape,Black Tape,Black T
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PVC insulating | PVC insulating tape Steel Grip Size 3or4inchx10m-Red Yellow Blue Black- | 600 | Nos | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 2 | Empire Tape | Empire Tape Size 3or4inchx20m | 100 | Roll | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 3 | Empire Tape | Empire Tape Size 1inchx20m | 60 | Roll | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 4 | Glass Varnished Tape | Glass Varnished Tape Size 3or4inchx20m | 60 | Roll | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 5 | Glass Varnished Tape | Glass Varnished Tape Size 1inchx20m | 60 | Roll | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 6 | Black Tape | Black Tape Size 3or4inchx10m Johnshon make | 60 | Roll | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 7 | Black Tape | Black Tape Size 1inchx10m Johnshon make | 40 | Roll | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 8 | Cotton Tape | Cotton Tape Size 1inchx20m Roll | 60 | Roll | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 9 | CTC 300ML Bottle | CTC 300ML Bottle Bharat Bijli Make | 40 | packt | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
| 10 | CRC 2-26 400ml | CRC 2-26 400ml Bharat Bijli make | 1 | nos | purchase.nanauta | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9479444.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.73 MB
eterms_2026-06-17-11-22-05_e123680cf219b6dfead000d1999dea84.pdf
BOQ • 0.78 MB
elebq_2026-06-17-11-22-05_d00137807060534d39065c14e2e427d3.csv
BOQ • 0.02 MB
ETERMS_10edf894-74e8-4cd0-81e31781675971084_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].