Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Z1-MISC-DCH-2740216106688925 IC Flash 32M 70 NS TSOP 48
Z1-MISC-DCH-2740217064954925 IC TXRX RS485 3 point 3V HD SOIC 8
Z1-MISC-DCH-2740215006264925 DSP Fixed-Point TMS320C5510A
Z1-MISC-DCN- 2740217067364925 IC DRVR oblique RCVR MLTCH RS232 TSSOP 16
Z1-MISC-DCH-2720200981340950 CU to ANT for Stick Radio Cable 4 point 00 Mtr
9836340
GEM/2026/B/7987204
Two Packet Bid
Z1-MISC-DCH-2740216106688925 IC Flash 32M 70 NS TSOP 48,Z1-MISC-DCH-2740217064954925 IC TXRX RS485
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
10%
COMMANDANT, Central Ordnance Depot, Agra, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant Cod Agra)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Z1-MISC-DCH-2740216106688925 IC Flash 32M 70 NS TSOP 48 | Z1/MISC-DCH-2740216106688925, IC Flash 32M 70 NS TSOP 48 | 7 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 2 | Z1-MISC-DCH-2740217064954925 IC TXRX RS485 3 point 3V HD SOIC 8 | Z1/MISC-DCH-2740217064954925, IC TXRX RS485 3.3V HD SOIC 8 | 14 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 3 | Z1-MISC-DCH-2740215006264925 DSP Fixed-Point TMS320C5510A | Z1/MISC-DCH-2740215006264925, DSP Fixed-Point TMS320C5510A | 7 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 4 | Z1-MISC-DCN-2740217067364925 IC DRVR oblique RCVR MLTCH RS232 TSSOP 16 | Z1/MISC-DCN-2740217067364925, IC DRVR oblique RCVR MLTCH RS232 TSSOP 16 | 7 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
| 5 | Z1-MISC-DCH-2720200981340950 CU to ANT for Stick Radio Cable 4 point 00 Mtr | Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200981340950, CU to ANT for Stick Radio Cable 4 point 00 Mtr | 16 | Nos | AGRA | 450 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836340.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
items_2026-09-02-12-56-57_d0e3f32f974dc43f30e553c7f2211c33.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_2026-09-02-12-56-57_669389af52af0590ed3fa6f56fb7a7bf.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .