Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 6:55 pmDue today
BHUPENDRA KUMAR SINGH
BRIDGE AND ROOF CO.(INDIA) LTD.,NALCO DAMANJODI KORAPUT ODISHA-763008
PROCUREMENT OF MFM A3 PRINTER FOR WORKS CONTRACT IN CUNNECTION WITH MECHANICAL PIPING PAINTING AND INSULATION WORKS FOR 5TH STREAM ALUMINA PLANT AT NALCO DAMANJODI ODISHA 763 008
2026_DHI_849288_1
PIPING/71137/NIT/058
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
7 days
ALUMINA REFINERY NALCO DAMANJODI ODISHA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.87 MB
TNO42-AUG26-SBU-V.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.87 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].