Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10,089Qualified Item Categories: HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2) BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2) | ₹10,089 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹21,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2) SARAI KISHAN LAL KHOKRAN STREET GALSHAHEED OPP TRAVEL POINT MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0015567 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2) | ₹21,000 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹21,240Not Evaluated Item Categories: HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2) GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2) | ₹21,240 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹21,300Not Evaluated Item Categories: HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2) 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Item Categories: HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2) | ₹21,300 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conformingto IS/IEC60269 (Part2) (Q3)
9229515
GEM/2026/B/7450232
Single Packet Bid
HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conforming to IS/IEC 60269 (Part 2)
Uttar Pradesh; Moradabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| HRC (High Rupturing Capacity) Fuse Conformingto IS/IEC60269 (Part2) (Q3) | Rajan Kumar 244001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION MAJHOLA DELHIROAD MORADABAD | 6 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9229515.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].