Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.4 CrQualified | ₹14.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹15.6 CrQualified 52 286 MADHI NATH VIKRAM COACHING STREET SUDAMA NAGRI MADHI NATH BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0008088 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹15.6 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹15.9 CrQualified | ₹15.9 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12.1 L
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE WORKS AND DEPLOYMENT OF MANPOWER FOR O AND M OF 400 220 AND132 KV VARIOUS SUB- STATIONS UNDER ETC I MORADBAD; Substation
Switchyard
Electrical..
9322513
GEM/2026/B/7533826
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - OPERATION AND MAIN
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
5 yrs
₹6.1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE WORKS AND DEPLOYMENT OF MANPOWER FOR O AND M OF 400 220 AND132 KV VARIOUS SUB- STATIONS UNDER ETC I MORADBAD; Substation | - | - | - |
| Switchyard | - | - | - |
| Electrical.. | - | - | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Office of the SE, ETC-I, Moradabad 220 KV Sub-Station Campus Delhi Road, Majhola, Moradabad Energy, Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Santosh Kumar)
₹12.1 L
28 May 2026
13 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9322513.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1778652905.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1778652940.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.76 MB
1778652947.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.76 MB
1778652951.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.76 MB
1778652954.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.76 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].