Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Value |
| 2 | L2₹9.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹9.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹10.1 L
EMD Value
₹10,150
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Ankur Gupta
Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Supply of Phenyl to Nagar Nigam Gwalior. File No. 11/26x1/3
2026_UAD_502589_1
MPGMC/11/26x1/3/Store/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Percentage
365 days
Store Department
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,150
6 Aug 2026
23 Apr 2026
28 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
26 May 2026
15 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dr. brand or gainda brand phenyl black ISI mark 5ltr. Packing | 1,600 | Letter | 350.35 | ₹5,60,560 |
| 2 | Dr. brand or gainda brand white phenyl ISI mark 5ltr. Packing | 1,600 | KG | 284 | ₹4,54,400 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.49 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.48 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.61 MB
BOQ_605403.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Annexures.pdf
Other Document • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].