Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S CHEMCON INDIA | 6 | ₹7,800 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S CHEMCON INDIA | 5 | ₹5,400 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S CHEMCON INDIA | 2 | ₹45,000 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S CHEMCON INDIA | 5 | ₹6,300 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S CHEMCON INDIA | 2 | ₹25,600 |
Tender Value
₹6.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
HEAVY CHEMICAL
9517583
GEM/2026/B/7708442
Two Packet Bid
BIO CULTURE,BLEACHING POWDER,DAP KHAD,POLY ALUMINIUM CHLORIDE,UREA NEEM COADTED,ALUM,MAGNA FLOCK,BA
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹1 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIO CULTURE | BIO CULTURE | 150 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 2 | BLEACHING POWDER | BLEACHING POWDER | 225 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 3 | DAP KHAD | DAP KHAD-50 KG | 1,000 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 4 | POLY ALUMINIUM CHLORIDE | POLY ALUMINIUM CHLORIDE | 150 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 5 | UREA NEEM COADTED | UREA NEEM COADTED | 1,600 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 6 | ALUM | ALUM | 250 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 7 | MAGNA FLOCK | MAGNA FLOCK lt 27 | 300 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 8 | BACTERIOCIDE | BACTERIOCIDE | 300 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 9 | VISCOCITY REDUCER | VISCOCITY REDUCER | 400 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
| 10 | RENCILINE INJUCTION | RENCILINE INJUCTION | 200 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9517583.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
swo_2026-06-24-22-25-40_58b9c17fa8ea5f1ea8106676d69842e2.pdf
BOQ • 2.66 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-24-22-25-40_54be0a21a02728f637aa7082d98077a7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782320417.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_6dc3b34b-a628-4d7b-aaf71782320556975_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].