Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance WEST BENGAL | ₹1.3 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,543
Closing Date
1 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
REPAIRING OF CC ROAD AT NUTANGARH VILLAGE FROM SUBHRATA CHOWDHURY HOUIISE TO SUBHRATA BANERJEE HOUSE
2025_ZPHD_916943_2
3741
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹2,543
Yes
26 Aug 2026
9 Oct 2025
17 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
1 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 16-Nov-2025 04:54 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF CC ROAD AT NUTANGARH VILLAGE FROM SUBHRATA CHOWDHURY HOUIISE TO SUBHRATA BANERJEE HOUSE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_916943_2
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: REPAIRING OF CC ROAD AT NUTANGARH VILLAGE FROM SUBHRATA CHOWDHURY HOUIISE TO SUBHRATA BANERJEE HOUSE
Contract No: 3741/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 CHANDRAJIT SINGHA DEB (GSTN-19EFPPS0396K1ZH) BID ID -7244785 127154.000 -0.050 127090.420 One Lakh Twenty Seven Thousand Ninety
2.00 GOUTAM MANDAL (GSTN-19APPPM5739N1ZV) BID ID -7244962 127154.000 -0.030 127115.850 One Lakh Twenty Seven Thousand One Hundred and Fifteen
3.00 AMIT PATRA (GSTN-19BFJPP7449K2ZK) BID ID -7245189 127154.000 -0.020 127128.570 One Lakh Twenty Seven Thousand One Hundred and Twenty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: CHANDRAJIT SINGHA DEB(127090.420)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF CC ROAD AT NUTANGARH VILLAGE FROM SUBHRATA CHOWDHURY HOUIISE TO SUBHRATA BANERJEE HOUSE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_916943_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 CHANDRAJIT SINGHA DEB (BID ID -7244785) 127090.420 L1
2 GOUTAM MANDAL (BID ID -7244962) 127115.850 L2
3 AMIT PATRA (BID ID -7245189) 127128.570 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].