Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.4 LAccepted-AOC GOURIKHALI ULUBERIA HOWRAH PIN 711315 | ULUBERIA | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711315 | ₹11.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹11.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L1 Accepted |
| 3 | L3₹11.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L1 Accepted |
| 4 | L4₹12.5 LRejected-Finance GOPALKATA GOSABA SOUTH 24 PARGANAS | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700070 | ₹12.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L1 Accepted |
| 5 | L5₹12.5 LRejected-Finance 514 AND 515 G T ROAD SOUTH 2ND FLOOR HOWRAH 711101 | HOWRAH | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711101 | ₹12.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L1 Accepted |
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
₹25,224
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
BDO Uluberia-I
BDO Uluberia-I
Costruction of Additional Infrastructure for Kulgachia Netaji Balika Vidyamandir under Uluberia-I Block, Howrah, West Bengal
2026_ZPHD_1027674_1
WB/HZP/ULU-I/e-NIT-133/26-27/1
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
BDO Uluberia-I
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹25,224
1 Sept 2026
11 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Costruction of Additional Infrastructure for Kulgachia Netaji Balika Vidyamandir under Uluberia-I Block, Howrah, West Bengal | - | Nos | 0.74 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.50 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.79 MB
BOQ_2524349.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].