Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1Lowest₹1.1 CrAccepted-AOC 338 GHORPADE PETH PUNE 411042 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | ₹1.1 Cr | 1Lowest | Accepted-AOC Lowest Amount Quoted |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Gate Manufacturing Division A Dapodi Pune-12
Dismantling Of Old Canal Gate At Site Manufacturing And Fabrication And Erection Of Canal Gates Sliding Type 0.3 X0.3 Mtr -54 Nos, 0.45 X 0.045 Mtr-50 Nos, 0.6 X 0.6 Mtr - 23Nos, 0.75 X 0.75 Mtr-5 Nos, 0.9 X 0.9 Mtr-2 Nos And 1.0 X1.0Mtr-5 Nos Inc
2026_WRDMN_1291182_2
E Tender Notice No.10 For 2025.26
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
180 days
Meena Branch Canal Main Canal 0-40 KM
Please refer E Tender booklet
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.1 L
24 Jun 2026
30 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Dismantling Of Old Canal Gate At Site Manufacturing And Fabrication And Erection Of Canal Gates Sliding Type 0.3 X 0.3 Mtr -54 Nos, 0.45 X 0.045 Mtr-50 Nos, 0.6 X 0.6 Mtr - 23 Nos, 0.75 X 0.75 Mtr-5 Nos, 0.9 X 0.9 Mtr-2 Nos And 1.0 X1.0 Mtr-5 Nos Including Of Gate Leaf, Embedments, Hoist ArrangementMeena Branch Canal Main Canal 0-40 KM -Various Chianage And Distributeries And Manufacturing, Erection Platform For CR Gate 0.9 X 0.9 Mtr At 9 KM Under Executive Engineer, Kukadi Irrigation division No. 1, Nrayangaon. | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
Booklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.07 MB
BOQ_2219539.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].