Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
NVIDIA RTX PRO 4000 Blackwell 24 GB Graphic Card for Workstation
9781468
GEM/2026/B/7939807
Two Packet Bid
NVIDIA RTX PRO 4000 Blackwell 24 GB Graphic Card for Workstation
Patna, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹12 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| NVIDIA RTX PRO 4000 Blackwell 24 GB Graphic Card for Workstation | Rajvardhan Jaideva 801106,IIT Patna, Kanpa Road, Bihta | 1 | 30 days |
Registrar, IIT Patna, Store and Purchase Section, 1st Floor, Admin Building, Indian Institute Of Technology Patna, Bihta, Patna (Bihar), 801106, (Iit Patna)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9781468.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specs_2026-08-20-11-03-58_1b81988090311f65c51755d54cdf1329.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
ATC312_e63de4df-56c7-48bc-a0dc1787204800159_js_snp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .