Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SWASTIK PHARMAC | 4 | ₹8,978.40 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SWASTIK PHARMAC | 1 | ₹5,400 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 5 | ₹2,301.60 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 8 | ₹1,629 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | GR ENTERPRISES | 31 | ₹3,084 |
Tender Value
₹30.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
DRUG
9292283
GEM/2026/B/7506538
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
₹30 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
27 May 2026
6 May 2026
27 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | Inj Rocuronium 10 mg per ml 10 ml vial | 58 | Vial | oicmhkamptee | 30 |
| 2 | Title2 | Ketamine HCl 50 mg per ml 2 ml Inj | 90 | Amp | oicmhkamptee | 30 |
| 3 | Title3 | Thiopentone Inj of Zero point 5 g without water for Inj | 56 | Vial | oicmhkamptee | 30 |
| 4 | Title4 | Bupivacaine HCl 5 mg per ml 20 ml Inj | 90 | Vial | oicmhkamptee | 30 |
| 5 | Title5 | Bupivacaine HCl 5 mg per ml heavy 4 ml Inj | 125 | Amp | oicmhkamptee | 30 |
| 6 | Title6 | Lignocaine HCl 2 Percent with Adrenaline 1 80000 30 ml Inj | 150 | Vial | oicmhkamptee | 30 |
| 7 | Title7 | Midazolam 5 mg 1 ml Inj | 240 | Amp | oicmhkamptee | 30 |
| 8 | Title8 | Diclofenac Sodium Suppository 100 mg | 900 | No | oicmhkamptee | 30 |
| 9 | Title9 | Paracetamol 325 mg Plus Diclofenac Sodium 50 mg Tab | 16,200 | No | oicmhkamptee | 30 |
| 10 | Title10 | Diclofenac Sodium SR 100 mg Tab | 7,800 | No | oicmhkamptee | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9292283.pdf
GEM_BID • 1.07 MB
csv_re-1_2026-05-05-20-21-28_447787d95120eded2b02d198844f133f.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-05-05-20-21-28_4022b60bb02ff29c6bef46b2ba0e828d.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATC_544f3b77-f285-4cf3-a3461778081794799_oicmhkamptee.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].