Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue |
| 2 | L2₹16.4 LRejected-Finance 501 7 NEHRU NAGAR INDORE M P | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹16.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L2 |
| 3 | L3₹16.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L3 |
| 4 | L4₹17.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹17.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L4 |
Tender Value
₹18.8 L
EMD Value
₹14,088
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Vidisha
Construction work of C.C. Road at ward no 25 Near vatsalya school various streets vidisha
2026_UAD_504592_1
2186
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
Municipal Council Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,088
30 Jul 2026
4 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction work of C.C. Road | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction work of C.C. Road at ward no 25 Near vatsalya school various streets vidisha | - | Nos | 18,78,419 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
2186.pdf
Other Document • 0.20 MB
BOQ_608523.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].