Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹78,100Qualified Make: xerox
Model: 113R00779 BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560048 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560048 | Make: xerox
Model: 113R00779 | ₹78,100 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹78,194Qualified Make: xerox
Model: 113R00779 NO 10 MARKHAM ROAD ASHOK NAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560025 UDYAM KR 03 0100926 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560025 | Make: xerox
Model: 113R00779 | ₹78,194 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹80,606Qualified Make: xerox
Model: 113R00779 NO 25 1ST FLOOR MUTHAPPA COMPLEX 60 FEET MAIN ROAD KAMADHENU LAYOUT B NARAYANAPURA BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560016 UDYAM KR 03 0018030 29AAKFT4882B1ZV B R | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560016 | Make: xerox
Model: 113R00779 | ₹80,606 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: xerox
Model: 113R00779 MANIKANTA AUTOMATION SHOP NO 24 FIRST FLOOR TIRUMALA TRADE CENTER NEELIGIN ROAD HUBLI HUBBALLI KARNATAKA 580020 UDYAM KR 13 0006541 | DHARWAD | KARNATAKA | 580020 | Make: xerox
Model: 113R00779 | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9162934
GEM/2026/B/7391443
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Karnataka; Bengaluru Urban
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 4 | - |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
2 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9162934.pdf
GEM_BID
1774518948.pdf
OTHER
1774518979.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774518948.pdf
GEM_OTHER
1774518979.pdf
GEM_OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].