Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.6 LAdmitted-Finance 110 SHALIMAR CORPORATE CENTER RNT MARG INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹18.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Business Automation (I) Pvt. Ltd. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS LICENSED SOFTWARES AT IDA OFFICE INDORE | ||||
| 1.01 | Adobe Suite (Adobe Creative Cloud for teams all apps) for one year | 2 | Nos. | 1,88,000 ₹3,76,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | CorelDraw Graphic Suite for one year | 2 | Nos. | 1,20,000 ₹2,40,000 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Wondershare Filmora for one year | 2 | Nos. | 20,000 ₹40,000 Lowest |
| 1.04 | AutoCAD Software including specialized toolsets for one year | 7 | Nos. | 1,32,000 ₹9,24,000 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Anti-Virus Software for three years | 125 | Nos. | 2,200 ₹2,75,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
BHUPENDRA DEV PARMAR, EDP MANAGER
7 RACE COURSE ROAD INDORE
SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS LICENSED SOFTWARES AT IDA OFFICE INDORE
2026_DTCP_501985_1
IDA/ETENDER/2026-27/147
Open Tender
Computer- S/W
Item Rate
5 days
IDA OFFICE INDORE
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,900
₹50,000
11 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS LICENSED SOFTWARES AT IDA OFFICE INDORE | |||||
| 1.01 | Adobe Suite (Adobe Creative Cloud for teams all apps) for one year | - | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.02 | CorelDraw Graphic Suite for one year | - | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.03 | Wondershare Filmora for one year | - | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.04 | AutoCAD Software including specialized toolsets for one year | - | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.05 | Anti-Virus Software for three years | - | Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
tenderdocumentAUTOCAD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.18 MB
BOQ_604785.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].