Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: balaji 00 MALIK MARKET KISHTWAR KISHTWAR DODA JAMMU KASHMIR 182205 | KISHTWAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 182205 | Make: NA
Model: balaji | ₹44.4 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹46.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: balaji | Make: NA
Model: balaji | ₹46.5 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹51 LQualified Make: NA
Model: balaji | Make: NA
Model: balaji | ₹51 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: KALYANI METAL PRODUCTS
Model: KMP-CIB-111 147G SECTOR H GOVINDPURA INDUSTRIAL AREA BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462023 UDYAM MP 10 0006453 23AANFK1401E1ZY R M M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462023 | Make: KALYANI METAL PRODUCTS
Model: KMP-CIB-111 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Bench | Make: NA
Model: Bench | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Cast Iron Bench (Q3)
9567253
GEM/2026/B/7751887
Two Packet Bid
Cast Iron Bench
Kurukshetra, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 Cr
₹5 Cr
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cast Iron Bench (Q3) | Om Pal 136129,Opposite Guru Gorakh Nath Mandir, Kathgarh Road Ismailabad, Pincode-136129 | 300 | 60 days |
Municipal Committee Ismailabad, Urban Local Bodies, N/A,, Municipal Committee Ismailabad, Urban Local Bodies, N/A,, (Om Pal)
₹45,000
8 Aug 2026
7 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9567253.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
representative-image_2019-09-26-15-51-18_23fbc84c1ffdfe9bac6c724d560f8c3f.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
BNCH_9e7ecd3a-6fde-49ad-80f11783406153418_buyerismailabad.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].