Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Shambhu Garasiya
Panchayat Samiti Kotra, Panchayat Samiti Kotra, Udaipur
All 66 GP Hadii Theka Nilami financial year 2026-2027 panchayat samiti kotda dis Udaipur
ZUD2627WSOB00052
910/6-4-2026
Open Competitive Bidding
Cleaning Work
Udaipur
8 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00052-bid-4952.pdf
Bid Document • 0.87 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00052-nib-4950.pdf
NIB • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].