Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
EO
NAGAR PANCHAYAT BELHRA BARABANKI
Bakhariya Tola, Ward No. 03 From the Primary School to the house of Yusuf Ansari Construction of a U-type RCC drain and RCC slab.
2026_DOLBU_1179573_1
240/NPB/Etender/2026-27
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
NAGAR PANCHAYAT BELHRA BARABANKI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,140
EO NAGAR PANCHAYAT BELHRA BARABANKI
₹75,000
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Bakhariya Tola, Ward No. 03 From the Primary School to the house of Yusuf Ansari Construction of a U-type RCC drain and RCC slab | |||||
| 1.01 | Bakhariya Tola, Ward No. 03 From the Primary School to the house of Yusuf Ansari Construction of a U-type RCC drain and RCC slab | - | Nos | 0.16 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.44 MB
BOQ_2217995.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .