Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹38.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹38.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹39.5 LRejected-AOC | ₹39.5 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹38.7 L
EMD Value
₹38,730
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
JASWANT SINGH
Municipal Council Bhiwani
Const. of street from Sanjay Parjapat to Mahipal Choudhary Gali, Chawla etc. And Vinod Jogi to Mukesh Koli, Rohtash to Dr. Balbir to Sunil Yadav, Brijwasi Colony Dinod Road Ward No 19 MC Bhiwani.
2026_HRY_531674_1
202627EA7B36 4E2B 4A06 9315 76257D37458E297ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
150 days
Bhiwani
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹38,730
Yes
11 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026 - 27 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1HSR | |||||
| 1.01 | Const. of street from Sanjay Parjapat to Mahipal Choudhary Gali, Chawla etc. And Vinod Jogi to Mukesh Koli, Rohtash to Dr. Balbir to Sunil Yadav, Brijwasi Colony Dinod Road Ward No 19 MC Bhiwani. -[DNIT No.-169948] | 1 | Job | 38,73,514.58 | ₹38,73,514.58 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_610730.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].