Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,500
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Gait ON Motion Analyser System
9830883
GEM/2026/B/7982316
Two Packet Bid
Gait ON Motion Analyser System
Patna, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹14 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gait ON Motion Analyser System | Priyadarshini 800014,Composite Regional Centre (CRC),Patna Sheikhpura(Old Dharamshala)Near IGIMS Nursing College | 1 | 30 days |
Director, NILD, Kolkata, National Instt for Locomotor Disabilities Kolkata, Department of Empowerment of Persons with Disabilities,, National Institute For Locomotor Disabilities, Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment, (Dr. Lalit Narayan)
₹17,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830883.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
technical_specification_for__gait_on_motion_analyer_2026-09-01-11-52-51_594163bb041ded1dcf82d3071283c452.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.65 MB
ATC_b0c7c063-d834-49a9-84921788252332356_buyer2.dsje.wb@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .