Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified 38 18 VINAYAK PRABHAT ROAD LANE 10 ERANDWANA PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411004 UDYAM MH 26 0044172 27AACCD1748D1ZY R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LQualified 1138 SECTOR 2 WAVE CITY NH24 WAVE CITY GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 28 0009072 09AAYPT3961D3ZY R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | Qualified D 204 GAGANGIRI COMPLEX 2ND FLOOR ABOVE MCDONALDS NEW LINK ROAD KANDARPADA DAHISAR W MUMBAI 400 068 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400068 | - | - | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Qualified 12 VALAMBURI AMMAN KOIL STREET TIRUNELVELI TOWN TIRUNELVELI TAMIL NADU 627006 UDYAM TN 18 0009864 33AEFPN7057M1Z4 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | TIRUNELVELI | TAMIL NADU | 627006 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L3₹4.0 LDisqualified 1ST FLOOR C 57 VIKAS MARG PREET VIHAR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 02 0015779 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | ₹4.0 L | L3 | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹22,000
Closing Date
17 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Multipurpose foldable super bench
Super personal training station
Vertical plate tree without plates
Barbell rack
Solid rubberized dumbbells
Rubberized plates
Olympic bars
Olympic EZ bars
Dips stand
Medicine ball 2 kg
Medicine ball 3 kg
Kettle bells
Exercise wheel dual wheels
Battle rope
Anti burst gym ball
Olympic barbell plastic collar
8780074
GEM/2025/B/7058924
Two Packet Bid
Multipurpose foldable super bench
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Multipurpose foldable super bench | - | 335 | - |
The Commanding Officer, INS Angre, INS Angre Indian Navy, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (The Commanding Officer)
₹22,000
16 Mar 2026
27 Jan 2026
17 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8780074.pdf
GEM_BID
GYMMMATC_e8a68c8e-6401-4f52-87301767273288801_Angre.dlogo.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gym_specs_2025-12-31-14-48-07_5a95be38f966f8f24d8ef24dd4942426.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2025-12-05-16-44-33_07a13289f1_2025-12-31-14-48-07_7545020849dc2c2b168ee8406ca8f2bc.csv.pdf
BOQ
GYMMMATC_e8a68c8e-6401-4f52-87301767273288801_Angre.dlogo.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.55 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].