Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹26,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
EPSON Printer 003 Ink
Brother D 100 Ink
Cartridge 335X
Cartridge 110A
Cartridge 152A
9837825
GEM/2026/B/7988523
Two Packet Bid
EPSON Printer 003 Ink,Brother D 100 Ink,Cartridge 335X,Cartridge 110A,Cartridge 152A
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EPSON Printer 003 Ink | 1 | Set | SILIGURIGRP | 15 | |
| 2 | Brother D 100 Ink | 2 | Set | SILIGURIGRP | 15 | |
| 3 | Cartridge 335X | 2 | Nos | SILIGURIGRP | 15 | |
| 4 | Cartridge 110A | 1 | Nos | SILIGURIGRP | 15 | |
| 5 | Cartridge 152A | 2 | Nos | SILIGURIGRP | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837825.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tech_spec_-3_2026-09-02-15-44-07_d43299e4211c528319a118d4f6da68d2.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-09-02-15-44-07_f1f9aa8089770ffe398fc634d278d009.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .