Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.5 Laccepted-aoc | ₹2.5 L | accepted-aoc |
| 2 | ₹9.5 Laccepted-aoc NO 3C 1003 3RD CROSS 1ST BLOCK HRBR LAYOUT KALYAN NAGAR POST BANASWADI BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560043 UDYAM KR 03 0041842 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560043 | ₹9.5 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹12 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 11:00 pmClosed
MANIPAL ACADEMY OF HIGHER EDUCATION
Vinay Kumar
08202924314
9108368356
Supply and Installation of Lab Equipment to Manipal Institute of Regenerative Medicine MAHE Bengaluru Campus.
MAHE/2025-26/IND0011
MAHE/2025-26/IND0011
Open
Two Tender Document System(Two Cover)
MANIPAL ACADEMY OF HIGHER EDUCATION.MANIPAL
Supplier/dealer should submit terms and conditions of supply, warranty period etc., along with details of experience in supplying and installing the instruments
The Bidder shall have GST Registration Certificate and same should be scan and uploaded in the e-portal.
Authorized manufacturer/dealership certificates
The tenderer should upload the copy of PAN card.
Filled in applications shall be submitted through On-line within the dates specified (Annexure 1)
Scanned Brochures /Information / Profile of the firm shall be submitted along with Company registration certificate
Technical Boucher of the equipment/Software/Data Sorage
The technical Specification/compliance/ brochure of the equipment
₹500
₹30,000
2 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
The 2d-gel vertical electrophoresis system includes casting stand, 2 casting frames, 10-well combs,5 short plates, 5 spacer plates and power pack. L0.1 x 7.3 size short plates with total volume buffer of 700m1 for 2 gels. Gel format mini Gel.
The -80 deep freezer - Upright freezer with individual shelves and boxes, racks. Temperature -80 deg C. with Alarm indicators. 2 shelves of sliding drawer racks with 2-inch cryoboxes and 100- count cell dividers. 682L
The 30 freezer - Upright freezer with double door and shelf capable of maintaining freezing temperature of -20 to -30 deg C
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
MIRM_MAHE_Tender Document_Vinay.pdf
Tender Document • 1.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].