Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.5 LAccepted-Finance H NO 52 BIRLA NAGAR NEW COLONY INFRONT OF H NO 52 GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474002 INDIA UDYAM MP 20 0021318 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474002 | ₹6.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance being L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | sai medicare L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | medicine jeneric | 3,50,000 | PERCENTAGE | 1,12,00,000 ₹1,12,00,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | medicine branded | 3,50,000 | PERCENTAGE | 31,50,000 ₹31,50,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Medical Equipment | 50,000 | PERCENTAGE | 6,00,000 ₹6,00,000 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Experimental check | 50,000 | PERCENTAGE | 50,000 ₹50,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Suprintendent Of Dist. jail khargone
Suprintendent Of Dist. jail khargone
Medicines
2026_DGPCS_505630_1
madician khargone
Open Tender
Medicines
Percentage
2 days
Suprintendent Of Dist. jail khargone
Medicines
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹18,000
Yes
Suprintendent Of Dist. jail khargone
4 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
28 May 2026
7 May 2026
26 May 2026
7 May 2026
7 May 2026 - 26 May 2026
11 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | medicine jeneric | 3,50,000 | PERCENTAGE | 1 | ₹3,50,000 |
| 2 | medicine branded | 3,50,000 | PERCENTAGE | 2 | ₹7,00,000 |
| 3 | Medical Equipment | 50,000 | PERCENTAGE | 3 | ₹1,50,000 |
| 4 | Experimental check | 50,000 | PERCENTAGE | 4 | ₹2,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 9.98 MB
BOQ_609374.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].