Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹74,247.50Qualified | ₹74,247.50 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹77,216.10Qualified | ₹77,216.10 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹80,310.95Qualified SHOP NO 2 331 BAKSHI NAGAR JAMMU JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 180001 UDYAM JK 07 0003794 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180001 | ₹80,310.95 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.4 LQualified | ₹1.4 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND CONSUMABLES
9681199
GEM/2026/B/7852068
Two Packet Bid
Tab Vitamine B Complex Therapeutic with a minimum concentration of vit B1 5 mg and B6 3 mg and vit
Poonch, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
Exempted
Yes
12 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Vitamine B Complex Therapeutic with a minimum concentration of vit B1 5 mg and B6 3 mg and vit B12 5 mcg | 10,000 | Nos | Poonch | 21 |
| 2 | Tab Calcium Carbonate 500 mg elemental plus Vit D3 500 IU | 10,000 | Nos | Poonch | 21 |
| 3 | Inj Thiamine 100 mg per ml 2 ml amp | 275 | Amp | Poonch | 21 |
| 4 | Inj Tetanus Toxoid 0 point 5 ml amp | 1,000 | Amp | Poonch | 21 |
| 5 | Tab Pheniramine Maleate 25 mg Avil | 5,000 | Nos | Poonch | 21 |
| 6 | Gluteraldehyde 2 percent aqueous solution with activator Cidex | 15 | Ltr | Poonch | 21 |
| 7 | Inj Frusemide 20 mg in amp of 2 ml | 275 | Amp | Poonch | 21 |
| 8 | Para Dichlorobenzene 2 percent weight per volume Benzocaine 2 point 7 percent weight per volume chlorbutol 5 percent Turpentine oil 15 percent weight per volume bott of 10 ml Waxol Ear Drop | 250 | Bott | Poonch | 21 |
| 9 | Tab Hydrochlothiazide 12 point 5 mg | 2,000 | Nos | Poonch | 21 |
| 10 | Syp Cough Sedative each 5 ml containing chlopheniramine maleate 2.5 mg giaphenesine 100 mg noscapine 15 mg sodium citrate 60 mg in flavoured base bott of 100 ml | 800 | Bott | Antacid Chewable Tab Each Poonch Contain Dried Aluminium | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9681199.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
boq_amt_rs_67685-00_2026-07-29-20-03-39_5e639e610efb8138ca0a4655dcc22469.pdf
BOQ • 0.47 MB
boq_item_sample_file-8_2026-07-29-20-03-39_3f647d5c6f3ca4bcf6b5c317a5a16938.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].