Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: New hubs for fibrizer
Title: New hubs for fiberizer B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: New hubs for fibrizer
Title: New hubs for fiberizer | ₹4.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: New hubs for fiberizer D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: New hubs for fiberizer | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: NEW HUB
Title: New hubs for fiberizer 00 KUTUB SHER ABDUL SALAM ROAD SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM UP 64 0127746 09DGHPK2558D1ZC R M | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | Make: NA
Model: NEW HUB
Title: New hubs for fiberizer | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
New hubs for fiberizer
9385819
GEM/2026/B/7590694
Two Packet Bid
New hubs for fiberizer
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| New hubs for fiberizer | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 20 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9385819.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
specification_2026-05-27-10-47-48_12451a6e755dc910255ef060995a125f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
ATChubsfib_64cc6283-b2db-4df4-84231779859644114_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].