Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LQualified 1 5 SOTEYPUR SOTEYPUR FARRUKHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 209502 | FARRUKHABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 209502 | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.8 LQualified 1 KAIMGANJ KAIMGANJ FARRUKHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 209502 | FARRUKHABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 209502 | ₹4.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - awsykta padane par rbs ke pas aktrit baggase ko hatan aur awasykta anusar punah rbc ke pas aktrit karna
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - awsykta anusar rbc ke baggase aktrit karne aur hatane ke karya hetu tractor loader lagana
9510065
GEM/2026/B/7701651
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - awsykta padane par rbs ke pas aktrit baggase ko hatan au
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - awsykta padane par rbs ke pas aktrit baggase ko hatan aur awasykta anusar punah rbc ke pas aktrit karna | - | - | - |
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - awsykta anusar rbc ke baggase aktrit karne aur hatane ke karya hetu tractor loader lagana | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9510065.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782213188.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782213388.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1782213393.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].