Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
26 Oct 2026, 12:00 am
Mr. Devraj Solanki
Chief Engineer PMC RRWS and FMP PHED Nagaur, Gogelav Pump House, NH 89,, Nagaur
Work of Narmada Based Water Supply Project for 163 Villages of Dhorimanna and Chouhtan Block Distt Barmer Pkg CP-03 JICA Funded
PHE2627WSOB04920
1/2627
Open Competitive Bidding
Water Supply
Nagaur
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
26 Oct 2026
2 Sept 2026
26 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
PHE2627WSOB04920-nib-205950.pdf
NIB • 0.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].