Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.8 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹8.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹8,900
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
ASHWIN JANAWADE
IMC INDORE
Laying a drainage line from Kumar Bhatti House No. 113, located in Zone No. 13, Ward No. 75, to Santosh Kirana House No. 106 and connecting it to the main line. (Fifth Call)
2026_UAD_525527_1
29/EE/WWD/26-27/E-TENDER-G-3
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
90 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,900
13 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying drainage line from Kumar Bhatti House No. 113 to Santosh Kirana House No. 106 located in Zone No. 13 Ward No. 75 and connecting it to the main line. | |||||
| 1.01 | Laying drainage line from Kumar Bhatti House No. 113 to Santosh Kirana House No. 106 located in Zone No. 13 Ward No. 75 and connecting it to the main line. | - | Nos | 8,83,664 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
ESTIMATE_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.14 MB
DETAIL_NIT_29_G-3.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.13 MB
BOQ_632660.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].