Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 17 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 17 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | NUYOS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹378 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SATVIK PHARMA | 1 | ₹15,750 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 17 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Drugs and Consumables
9141238
GEM/2026/B/7373124
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl
Odisha; Khordha
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
10%
THE COMMANDING OFFICER, INHS Nivarini NAVAL BASE CHILKA, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (The Commanding Officer), 3/81
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | Acebrophylline 100mg + Acetylcystine 600 mg tab | 450 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 30 |
| 2 | Title2 | Aceclofenac 100 + Serratio 15 + PCM 325 mg tab | 3,000 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 30 |
| 3 | Title3 | Acenocoumarol 2 mg tab | 200 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 30 |
| 4 | Title4 | Tab Alpha keto analogue of aminoacids | 5,000 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 30 |
| 5 | Title5 | Alprazolam 0.5 mg tab | 600 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 30 |
| 6 | Title6 | Amlodipine Besylate 2.5 mg tab | 1,500 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 30 |
| 7 | Title7 | Amlodipine Besylate 5 mg tab | 3,000 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 30 |
| 8 | Title8 | Amoxycillin 500 mg + Clavulanic acid 125 mg tab | 2,000 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 30 |
| 9 | Title9 | Ascorboic acid 500 mg cap | 800 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 30 |
| 10 | Title10 | Clopidogrel 75 mg + Aspirin 75 mg + Atorvastatin 10 mg tab | 3,000 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9141238.pdf
GEM_BID
bbqr_drugs_2026-03-19-08-53-42_f480dd40378a369955ee1d472a200705.pdf
BOQ
boq_dhkl_2026-03-19-08-53-42_e62eea43ef0ebf525cdfc5584712f744.csv
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].