Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.5 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 CrAdmitted-Finance PRO VIKALP NAYAK ANANDH HOSPITAL INDORE DIST INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452014 | ₹1.6 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.1 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JITESH KUMAR CHOUHAN L1 | ROBERT CONSTRUCTION CO. L3 | Vatsalya Minerals and Power Private Limited L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of Mokampura Earthen Dam (Without Canal)On Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | ||||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Mokampura Earthen Dam (Without Canal)On Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | 1 | Nos | 1,45,71,614 ₹1,45,71,614 Lowest | 2,14,15,822 ₹2,14,15,822 | 1,63,72,600 ₹1,63,72,600 |
Tender Value
₹2.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.3 L
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Jhabu
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Jhabu
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Mokampura Earthen Dam(without canal), as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that
2026_WRD_509452_1
1224/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 26-05-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
365 days
Jhabua
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹15,000
₹2.3 L
6 Jul 2026
5 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
5 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Mokampura Earthen Dam (Without Canal)On Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Mokampura Earthen Dam (Without Canal)On Turnkey basis as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | - | Nos | 2,30,60,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.06 MB
509452MOKAMPURA.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.11 MB
BOQ_616030.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
509425.pdf
PDF • 1.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].