Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | International Sales Agency | 4 | ₹10,620 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | International Sales Agency | 4 | ₹4,248 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | RUDRA POWER SOLUTIONS | 4 | ₹2,799.96 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | RUDRA POWER SOLUTIONS | 4 | ₹5,999.94 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | RUDRA POWER SOLUTIONS | 6 | ₹2,599.98 |
Tender Value
₹82,112
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF SPARE PART CUMMINS MAKE DG SET 320 KVA
9528844
GEM/2026/B/7718433
Two Packet Bid
D.G Set Spare Parts 1,D.G Set Spare Parts 2,D.G Set Spare Parts 3,D.G Set Spare Parts 4,D.G Set Spa
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.G Set Spare Parts 1 | AIR CLEANER, ELEMENT FOR CUMMINS MAKE 320 KVA DG SET | 2 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 2 | D.G Set Spare Parts 2 | AIR CLEANER, ELEMENT FOR CUMMINS MAKE 320 KVA DG SET | 2 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 3 | D.G Set Spare Parts 3 | ELEMENT, LUB OIL FILTER FOR CUMMINS MAKE 320 KVA DG SET | 4 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 4 | D.G Set Spare Parts 4 | ELEMENT, FUEL FILTER FOR CUMMINS MAKE 320 KVA DG SET | 6 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 5 | D.G Set Spare Parts 5 | ELEMENT, OIL BYPASS FOR CUMMINS MAKE 320 KVA DG SET | 2 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 6 | D.G Set Spare Parts 6 | AVR ASSEMBLY FOR CUMMINS MAKE 320 KVA DG SET | 1 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 7 | D.G Set Spare Parts 7 | KIRLOSKAR SAFETY AIR FILTER, ELEMENT FOR CUMMINS MAKE 320 KVA DG SET | 1 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 8 | D.G Set Spare Parts 8 | KIRLOSKAR FUEL FILTER, ELEMENT FOR CUMMINS MAKE 320 KVA DG SET | 2 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 9 | D.G Set Spare Parts 9 | KIRLOSKAR ELEMENT, LUBE OIL FILTER FOR CUMMINS MAKE 320 KVA DG SET | 1 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 10 | D.G Set Spare Parts 10 | FEED PUMP FOR CUMMINS MAKE 320 KVA DG SET | 1 | Nos | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528844.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
supply_of_spare_part_cummins_make_dg_set_320_kva_2026-06-27-16-57-47_62de1ee4f4e418380258525e1ec45975.pdf
BOQ • 3.80 MB
boq_item_sample_320_kva_2026-06-27-16-57-47_371ec0b416d2ef073b8aa987c3e82581.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
AT320_2ec6fd7f-33ad-45c9-9f841782560345964_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].