Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80,000Accepted-AOC 1087 LASKARHAT KOLKATA 700039 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700039 | ₹80,000 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹80,800Rejected-Finance VILL GARKAMALPUR PO PURBA SRIRAMPUR PS MAHISADAL DIST PURBA MEDINIPUR WEST BENGAL PIN 721603 | MAHISADAL | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721603 | ₹80,800 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹81,600Rejected-Finance | ₹81,600 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹80,000
EMD Value
₹1,600
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
GP OFFICE
NATSHAL-II GP OFFICE, RAMBAG, MAHISHADAL, PURBA MEDINIPUR, PIN-721628
CONSTRUCTION OF GUARDWALL WITH TALI PILING NEAR VILLAGE POND NATSHAL II GP 15TH CFC TIED BOOTH NO 107 Activity Id 114642923 (AAP 15th FC/2025-26,Sl No.67)
2026_ZPHD_987314_7
16/Nat-II/ 15th FC(Tied) /2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
GP AREA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹100
₹1,600
Yes
29 Aug 2026
12 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
CONSTRUCTION OF GUARDWALL WITH TALI PILING NEAR VILLAGE POND NATSHAL II GP 15TH CFC TIED BOOTH NO 107 Activity Id: 114642923 (AAP 15th FC/2025-26,Sl No.67)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
BOQ_2411594.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].