Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-AOC BISHNUBATI | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 712134 | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC 2nd |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC 3rd |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,700
Closing Date
20 Jan 2026, 10:00 amClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER,BSPS
SRINIKETAN,BIRBHUM
104_15THFC25-26/Const of Sanskriti Mancha near Desh Bandhu samiti at Paschim Islampur in Ruppur GP under 15th CFC 2025-26 fund.
2026_ZPHD_985160_5
eNIT100-106/15th CFC-25-26/BSPS/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
RUPPUR GP AREA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹7,700
1 Sept 2026
8 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
8 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
8 Jan 2026
NIT No-104
Const of Sanskriti Mancha near Desh Bandhu samiti at Paschim Islampur in Ruppur GP under 15th CFC 2025-26 fund.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.07 MB
ScheduleSanskitiManchaY.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
BOQ_2404285.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].