Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
SE EDC SITAPUR
sitapur
69/EDCS/2026-27
2026_MVVNL_1180236_1
69/EDCS/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Rate
30 days
sitapur
as per tender notice norms
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
SE EDC SITAPUR
₹4,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1For 200 KVA Load to CM Composite School, Add:-Khajuriya Awasi, Sitapur.The following works involves. | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Bracing Clamp with N&B For 8.5 mtr PCC Pole | 8 | No. | - | - |
| 1.02 | Supply of Nut Bolt With Washer off Size | 20 | kg | - | - |
| 1.03 | Supply of Holding For PCC Pole | 38 | No. | - | - |
| 1.04 | Supply of Danger Board | 30 | No. | - | - |
| 1.05 | Supply of stone pad | 30 | No. | - | - |
| 1.06 | Supply of 11 KV F Clamp For PCC Pole | 35 | No. | - | - |
| 1.07 | Supply of GI Pipe 6" Dia | 6 | No. | - | - |
| 1.08 | Supply of Gaurding Angle Clamp | 6 | No. | - | - |
| 1.09 | Supply of Stay Clamp | 14 | No. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.80 MB
emd.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.79 MB
BOQ_2219383.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .