Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC rate quoted |
| 2 | L2₹6.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance High bid not admitted |
| 3 | L3₹6.0 LRejected-Finance 0 BEECHPARA DANGAURA MAHENDRAGARH MANENDRAGARH CHIRMIRI BHARATPUR CHHATTISGARH 497442 | KOREA | CHHATTISGARH | 497442 | ₹6.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance High bid not admitted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Cognisys Computers L2 | Shree Swami Enterprises L1 | Mahalaxmi Enterprises L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Providing, erecting and Supplying Various Electronic office material @Grampanchayat Kadamwakwasti This rate Please mentioned include GST invoice shall be prepared with GST TAX whatever applicable on material Rate are mentione with GST | ||||||
| 1.02 | Dell 15 D15260 New CD15260CTOH5RINS1
Ultra 7 255H Series 2
16GB DDR5 Upto 32GB
512GB SSD
ARC- UMA Graphics
15.6 FHD+ Display 60Hz 300 nits WVA Display
Backlit Keyboard + Copilot Hotkey
Platinum Silver
Win 11 Home + Office 2024 + M365
1 Year Onsite Hardware Service
1 Year McAfee Antivirus | 2 | Per Pcs | 1,55,020 ₹3,10,040 | 1,50,000 ₹3,00,000 Lowest | 1,56,060 ₹3,12,120 |
| 1.03 | WORKFORCE EM-C8100 / EM-C8101
Printer Control Language Emulations PCL5 / PCL6 / PostScript3 / PDF (ver 1.7)
Memory 3 GB 4.2 GB
Maximum Monthly Duty Cycle 75,000 pages per month
Recommended monthly print volume 2,000 to 10,000 pages per month
HDD Capacity - 320 GB
Try A4 + A3
Automatic 2-sided Printing Yes | 1 | Per Pcs | 2,50,400 ₹2,50,400 | 2,50,000 ₹2,50,000 Lowest | 2,50,550 ₹2,50,550 |
| 1.04 | EcoTank L5290 | Office
Print resolution of 5760 dpi
Print speed – 33 ppm^ (Black), 15 ppm^ (Colour)
ISO print speed – 10 ipm^ (Black), 5 ipm^ (Colour)
Wireless printing with Epson iPrint™️ and Apple AirPrint™️*8
Page Yield: 4,500 (Black)^,
7,500 (CMY)^
PRINT ,SCAN .COPY, FAX,
EPSON CONNECT
ETHERNET, ADF | 1 | Per Pcs | 41,000 ₹41,000 | 40,000 ₹40,000 Lowest | 41,030 ₹41,030 |
| 1.05 | GST and Transportation Charges | 1 | no | - | - | 10 ₹10 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
SARPANCH AND GRAMVIKASADHIKARI GPKADAMWAKWASTI
GRAMPANCHAYATKADAM-WAKWASTI-TAL-HAWELI-DIST-POONA
PROVIDING SUPPLYING AND ERECTING VARIOUS DIFFERENT OFFICE ELECTRONIC MATERIAL FOR GRAMPANCHAYAT(15TH FINANCE)
2026_RDPUN_1303274_1
GPK/ELE/26/27/YEAR
Open Tender
Computer- S/W
Item Wise
90 days
GRAMPANCHAYATKADAM-WAKWASTI-TAL-HAWELI-DIST-POONA
AS PER NIT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
Yes
₹5,000
Yes
8 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
23 May 2026
15 May 2026
22 May 2026
15 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing, erecting and Supplying Various Electronic office material @Grampanchayat Kadamwakwasti This rate Please mentioned include GST invoice shall be prepared with GST TAX whatever applicable on material Rate are mentione with GST | |||||
| 1.02 | Dell 15 D15260 New CD15260CTOH5RINS1
Ultra 7 255H Series 2
16GB DDR5 Upto 32GB
512GB SSD
ARC- UMA Graphics
15.6 FHD+ Display 60Hz 300 nits WVA Display
Backlit Keyboard + Copilot Hotkey
Platinum Silver
Win 11 Home + Office 2024 + M365
1 Year Onsite Hardware Service
1 Year McAfee Antivirus | - | Per Pcs | - | - |
| 1.03 | WORKFORCE EM-C8100 / EM-C8101
Printer Control Language Emulations PCL5 / PCL6 / PostScript3 / PDF (ver 1.7)
Memory 3 GB 4.2 GB
Maximum Monthly Duty Cycle 75,000 pages per month
Recommended monthly print volume 2,000 to 10,000 pages per month
HDD Capacity - 320 GB
Try A4 + A3
Automatic 2-sided Printing Yes | - | Per Pcs | - | - |
| 1.04 | EcoTank L5290 | Office
Print resolution of 5760 dpi
Print speed – 33 ppm^ (Black), 15 ppm^ (Colour)
ISO print speed – 10 ipm^ (Black), 5 ipm^ (Colour)
Wireless printing with Epson iPrint™️ and Apple AirPrint™️*8
Page Yield: 4,500 (Black)^,
7,500 (CMY)^
PRINT ,SCAN .COPY, FAX,
EPSON CONNECT
ETHERNET, ADF | - | Per Pcs | - | - |
| 1.05 | GST and Transportation Charges | - | no | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
BOQ_2237507.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
noticeelc.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].