Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmDue today
University Engineer, CDD, NEHU, Shillong.
CDD NEHU Shillong.
Minor Repairing work for Hostel no 3 at Permanent Campus, NEHU, Shillong
2026_NEHU_923808_1
CD/ESTM/4943/2026- 347 Dt- 20/08/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
30 days
CDD, NEHU, Shillong.
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
North-Eastern Hill University (NEHU)
₹7,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule Items | - | Nos | 10 | - |
| 2 | Non-Schedule Items | - | Nos | 22 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
TD49432026.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.85 MB
BOQ_970791.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .