Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue today
registrar shivaji university kolhapur
shivaji university kolhpaur
Annual Rate Contract for Supply of Medicine and Dressing Material for Health Center
2026_SUK_1329098_1
2026_2027_213
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
items
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹4,720
Yes
₹20,000
Yes
2 Sept 2026
18 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
18 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMOXYCILLIN & POTASSIUM CLAVULANATE 625 MG | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | CEPHALEXIN 500 MG | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | AZITHROMYCINE 500 MG | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | CEFIXIME 100MG DT | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | CEFIXIME 200MG | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | CEFPODOXIME 100 DT | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | CEFPODOXIME 200 MG | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | CEFPODOXIME CLAVULANIC ACID 325 | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | CLARITHROMYCIN 500 MG | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | CIPROFLOXACIN 500 MG | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.66 MB
BOQ_2275492.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
firstextension.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].