Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 LQualified 2049 2ND FLOOR NEAR GRECIAN HOSPITAL SECTOR 69 ADJOINING PARK MOHALI PUNJAB 160062 | S A S NAGAR | PUNJAB | 160062 | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.0 LDisqualified 00 MUNSHI NAGAR IZZATNAGAR 095487 BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0020659 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | ₹6.0 L | L2 | Disqualified Category: SC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,600
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Medicine Kit Bag (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9071979
GEM/2026/B/7314299
Two Packet Bid
Medicine Kit Bag
Karauli, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Medicine Kit Bag (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 51 | - |
Karauli, KARAULI, Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Rajasthan, National Rural Health Mission (NRHM),, (Manish Kumar Gupta)
₹10,600
13 Mar 2026
3 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9071979.pdf
GEM_BID
TC51_914506e1-d035-4df8-8e6c1772524364472_manishkarauli.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
TC51_914506e1-d035-4df8-8e6c1772524364472_manishkarauli.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].