Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit; Partial dismantling
inspection and assembly of C 101 and C102 glass lined tower; AS PER SCOPE
9833690
GEM/2026/B/7984855
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit; Partial dismantling | - | - | - |
| inspection and assembly of C 101 and C102 glass lined tower; AS PER SCOPE | - | - | - |
DGM F, RCF TR HOD MES, Department of Fertilizers, Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers Limited (RCF), Ministry of, Chemicals and Fertilizers, (Rcf)
₹75,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833690.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788271028.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788269929.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.06 MB
1788271066.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].