Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-Finance 9 13 ANANDA PALLY WEST 601 ANANDA PALLY A PURBA PUTIARY SUB POST OFFICE KOLKATA 700093 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700093 | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Bidder is L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance BAHIRSARBAMANGALAPARA JAILKHANA MATH BURDWAN | BURDWAN | BURDWAN | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is not L1 |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LRejected-Finance 3 NO SANKHARI PUKUR PURBA BARDDHAMAN | PURBA BARDDHAMAN | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is not L1 |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,387
Closing Date
19 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Chairman, Burdwan Municipality
101, GT Road Burdwan Municipality
CONSTRUCTION OFCULVERT ATSHYAMLALCOLONY 1ST LANEINFRONT OF TAPASHAZRA HOUSE.(APAS/01/260/54/0003)
2025_MAD_954319_3
WBMAD/APAS/27/54/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
101, GT Road Burdwan Municipality
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,387
12 Aug 2026
21 Nov 2025
22 Dec 2025
21 Nov 2025
19 Dec 2025
21 Nov 2025
CONSTRUCTION OF CULVERT AT SHYAMLAL COLONY 1ST LANE INFRONT OF TAPAS HAZRA HOUSE IN WARD NO-27 UNDER BURDWAN MUNICIPALITY
CONSTRUCTION OF CULVERT AT SHYAMLAL COLONY 1ST LANE INFRONT OF TAPAS HAZRA HOUSE IN WARD NO-27 UNDER BURDWAN MUNICIPALITY
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
e3.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.13 MB
BOQ_2292258.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].