Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹12.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹14.0 LAdmitted-Finance HOUSE NO 09 PEACE VALLEY 3 SECTOR K AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL M P 462041 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹14.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹17.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹17.2 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹19.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹19.5 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹22.2 LAdmitted-Finance STAR KIDS PRE SCHOOL L 702 BLOCK 1 REGAL PARADISE PHASE NO 1 AWADHPURI BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 UDYAM MP 10 0045453 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | ₹22.2 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | S.k.enterprises L3 | MA SHARDA COMPANY L5 | JAI GOVINDA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY L1 | SLIGHT TRADERS AND CONSULTANT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L2 | Sainath Enterprises L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00PURCHASING OF NEW COMPUTER LAPTOP PRINTER FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 | ||||||||
| 1.01 | HP Omni Studio X All-in-One 32-c0076in Destop PC (Intel core Ultra 7 Processor, Windows 11 Home, IHD IPS Display 80.1 CM, RTX 4050-6GB Graphics, 16GB-DDR5 Ram, 1 TB-SSD Hard Drive, Full HD Camera I Wireless Keyboard & Mouse) | 1 | Per Unit | 1,05,000 ₹1,05,000 | 2,51,888 ₹2,51,888 | 1,05,000 ₹1,05,000 | 94,999.99 ₹94,999.99 Lowest | 2,29,000 ₹2,29,000 |
| 1.02 | Dell 24 All-in-One Desktop (Intel Core Ultra 7 355 12MB cache, 8 cores, Up to 4.7 GHz P-Core Turbo, Windows 11 Home, Copilot+PC, Intel Graphics, 16GB DDR5 Ram, 1TB M.2 PCIe SSD, 23-8Inch FHD Anti Glare Touch Display, Full HD Camera I Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Etc) | 1 | Per Unit | 1,49,500 ₹1,49,500 | 1,79,998 ₹1,79,998 | 1,35,000 ₹1,35,000 | 89,999.99 ₹89,999.99 Lowest | 2,49,000 ₹2,49,000 |
| 1.03 | Dell, Alienware 16X Aurora (Laptop) (Interl Cor Ultra 9 Processor 275HX 24 Cores, 2.1-5.4GHz, 36MB Cache, Windows 11, Nvidia GeForece TRX 5060, 8GB GDDR7, Ram-16GB DDR5 5600MT/s, 1TB M.2 PCIe NVMeSSD, 16” WQXGA 240Hz, DCI-P3, Comfort View Plus, G-SYNC) | 1 | Per Unit | 2,39,000 ₹2,39,000 | 2,71,888 ₹2,71,888 | 2,30,000 ₹2,30,000 | 1,49,999.99 ₹1,49,999.99 Lowest | 2,09,000 ₹2,09,000 |
| 1.04 | HP OmniBook XFlip 14-fm0100TU Next Gen. AI (Laptop) (Intel Core Ultra 7 Processor 47 TOPS, Next Gen Windows, 36.6 CM Diagonal 3K OLED UWVA Touch Disply, Intel Arc Graphics, 16GB LP DDR5 RAM, 1TB SSD Hard Drive) | 1 | Per Unit | 1,64,500 ₹1,64,500 | 1,79,988 ₹1,79,988 | 1,55,000 ₹1,55,000 | 1,29,999.99 ₹1,29,999.99 Lowest | 1,49,000 ₹1,49,000 |
| 1.05 | Assembling CPU-Desktop Computer In Multinational Brands, (Cabinet in Type-Mini Bay Tower, ITX case, Slim Design & Motherboard ASUS-MSI-ASRock, intel Core i5 Processor 14th Gen, Fan With 16GB-RAM & Above, 512GB-SSD & 1 TB-HDD, Window 11 & Above etc.) | 1 | Per Unit | 89,900 ₹89,900 | 1,00,188 ₹1,00,188 | 62,000 ₹62,000 | 44,999.99 ₹44,999.99 Lowest | 1,39,000 ₹1,39,000 |
| 1.06 | Assembling CPU-Desktop Computer In Multinational Brands, (Cabinet in Type-Mini Bay Tower, ITX case, Slim Design & Motherboard ASUS-MSI-ASRock, intel Core i7 Processor 14th Gen, Fan With 16GB-RAM & Above, 512GB-SSD & 1 TB-HDD, Window 11 & Above etc.) | 1 | Per Unit | 98,799 ₹98,799 | 1,13,888 ₹1,13,888 | 95,000 ₹95,000 | 59,999.99 ₹59,999.99 Lowest | 1,40,000 ₹1,40,000 |
| 1.07 | Zebronics Company (Full HD LED Monitor 28 inch) | 1 | Per Unit | 8,899 ₹8,899 | 9,388 ₹9,388 | 7,800 ₹7,800 Lowest | 7,999.99 ₹7,999.99 | 11,750 ₹11,750 |
| 1.08 | ASUS Company (Full HD LED Monitor 28 inch) | 1 | Per Unit | 12,899 ₹12,899 | 11,988 ₹11,988 | 8,000 ₹8,000 Lowest | 11,999.99 ₹11,999.99 | 12,500 ₹12,500 |
| 1.09 | HP Company (Full HD LED Monitor 28 inch) | 1 | Per Unit | 13,499 ₹13,499 | 15,888 ₹15,888 | 10,500 ₹10,500 Lowest | 10,999.99 ₹10,999.99 | 15,200 ₹15,200 |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
PURCHASING OF NEW COMPUTER LAPTOP PRINTER FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH
2026_UAD_505310_1
2499/e-Tender/Tikamgarh/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
4 Jun 2026
6 May 2026
25 May 2026
6 May 2026
23 May 2026
6 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PURCHASING OF NEW COMPUTER LAPTOP PRINTER FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | HP Omni Studio X All-in-One 32-c0076in Destop PC (Intel core Ultra 7 Processor, Windows 11 Home, IHD IPS Display 80.1 CM, RTX 4050-6GB Graphics, 16GB-DDR5 Ram, 1 TB-SSD Hard Drive, Full HD Camera I Wireless Keyboard & Mouse) | - | Per Unit | 1.25 | - |
| 1.02 | Dell 24 All-in-One Desktop (Intel Core Ultra 7 355 12MB cache, 8 cores, Up to 4.7 GHz P-Core Turbo, Windows 11 Home, Copilot+PC, Intel Graphics, 16GB DDR5 Ram, 1TB M.2 PCIe SSD, 23-8Inch FHD Anti Glare Touch Display, Full HD Camera I Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Etc) | - | Per Unit | - | - |
| 1.03 | Dell, Alienware 16X Aurora (Laptop) (Interl Cor Ultra 9 Processor 275HX 24 Cores, 2.1-5.4GHz, 36MB Cache, Windows 11, Nvidia GeForece TRX 5060, 8GB GDDR7, Ram-16GB DDR5 5600MT/s, 1TB M.2 PCIe NVMeSSD, 16” WQXGA 240Hz, DCI-P3, Comfort View Plus, G-SYNC) | - | Per Unit | 100 | - |
| 1.04 | HP OmniBook XFlip 14-fm0100TU Next Gen. AI (Laptop) (Intel Core Ultra 7 Processor 47 TOPS, Next Gen Windows, 36.6 CM Diagonal 3K OLED UWVA Touch Disply, Intel Arc Graphics, 16GB LP DDR5 RAM, 1TB SSD Hard Drive) | - | Per Unit | 53 | - |
| 1.05 | Assembling CPU-Desktop Computer In Multinational Brands, (Cabinet in Type-Mini Bay Tower, ITX case, Slim Design & Motherboard ASUS-MSI-ASRock, intel Core i5 Processor 14th Gen, Fan With 16GB-RAM & Above, 512GB-SSD & 1 TB-HDD, Window 11 & Above etc.) | - | Per Unit | 10 | - |
| 1.06 | Assembling CPU-Desktop Computer In Multinational Brands, (Cabinet in Type-Mini Bay Tower, ITX case, Slim Design & Motherboard ASUS-MSI-ASRock, intel Core i7 Processor 14th Gen, Fan With 16GB-RAM & Above, 512GB-SSD & 1 TB-HDD, Window 11 & Above etc.) | - | Per Unit | 1.25 | - |
| 1.07 | Zebronics Company (Full HD LED Monitor 28 inch) | - | Per Unit | - | - |
| 1.08 | ASUS Company (Full HD LED Monitor 28 inch) | - | Per Unit | 100 | - |
| 1.09 | HP Company (Full HD LED Monitor 28 inch) | - | Per Unit | 53 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
Tendernotice1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.42 MB
BOQ_608961.xls
BOQ • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].