Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.3 LAccepted-AOC SATARA TA SATARA DIST SATARA | SATARA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹14.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹14.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified in technical evaluation |
Tender Value
₹14.3 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Dhom Balkawadi Project Division
Executive Engineer Dhom Balkawadi Project Division Wai Dist Satara
Providing labour for Water Rotation of Kavathe Kenjal Lift Irrigation Scheme, Wai .
2026_CWRDP_1280393_1
Tender Notice No 22 for 2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
wai
Please refer Tender documents
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹15,000
30 Apr 2026
23 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
PART I
Constuction
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Royalty Charges
12% GST ( On Part I & Royalty Charges)
Insurance
Total Part II in Figures
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
14.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.89 MB
BOQ_2202632.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].