Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAdmitted-Finance 205 2ND FLOOR AKANSHA COMPLEX ZONE I M P NAGAR BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹3.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.8 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s BHAGWATI SALES AND SERVICE L3 | A K GUPTA AND COMPANY L1 | AGRAWAL CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIOR L2 | A.R. ENTERPRISES L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting Rate of Contract for Water Supply Materials for all Water Supply Maintenance work at Municipal Council Bijuri for Year 2026-27 | |||||||
| 1.10 | 15 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | 1 | प्रति मीटर | 45 ₹45 Lowest | 48 ₹48 | 49 ₹49 | 45 ₹45 Lowest |
| 1.20 | 25 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | 1 | प्रति मीटर | 55 ₹55 | 52 ₹52 Lowest | 69 ₹69 | 52 ₹52 Lowest |
| 1.30 | 32 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | 1 | प्रति मीटर | 60 ₹60 | 55 ₹55 | 79 ₹79 | 54 ₹54 Lowest |
| 1.40 | 40 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | 1 | प्रति मीटर | 130 ₹130 | 100 ₹100 | 64 ₹64 Lowest | 65 ₹65 |
| 1.50 | 50 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | 1 | प्रति मीटर | 150 ₹150 | 119 ₹119 | 149 ₹149 | 85 ₹85 Lowest |
| 1.60 | 65 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | 1 | प्रति मीटर | 230 ₹230 | 139 ₹139 | 179 ₹179 | 125 ₹125 Lowest |
| 1.70 | 80 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | 1 | प्रति मीटर | 240 ₹240 | 239 ₹239 | 210 ₹210 | 162 ₹162 Lowest |
| 1.80 | 100 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | 1 | प्रति मीटर | 825 ₹825 | 298 ₹298 | 246 ₹246 Lowest | 385 ₹385 |
| 1.90 | 125 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | 1 | प्रति मीटर | 1,390 ₹1,390 | 318 ₹318 | 279 ₹279 Lowest | 398 ₹398 |
Tender Value
₹90 L
EMD Value
₹67,500
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJURI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BIJURI mp
Inviting Rate of Contractfor Water Supply Materials for all Water Supply Maintenance work at Municipal Council Bijuri forYear 2026-27
2026_UAD_505113_1
2194/E-Tender/WS/BIJURI/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
300 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹10,000
₹67,500
11 Aug 2026
7 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting Rate of Contract for Water Supply Materials for all Water Supply Maintenance work at Municipal Council Bijuri for Year 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.1 | 15 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | - | प्रति मीटर | - | - |
| 1.2 | 25 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | - | प्रति मीटर | - | - |
| 1.3 | 32 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | - | प्रति मीटर | - | - |
| 1.4 | 40 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | - | प्रति मीटर | - | - |
| 1.5 | 50 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | - | प्रति मीटर | - | - |
| 1.6 | 65 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | - | प्रति मीटर | - | - |
| 1.7 | 80 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | - | प्रति मीटर | - | - |
| 1.8 | 100 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | - | प्रति मीटर | - | - |
| 1.9 | 125 ,e-,e-th-vkbZ- ikbZi lh&Dykl gSoh M~;wVh | - | प्रति मीटर | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
WaterSupplyMaterial_2194.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.36 MB
FORMC2194.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.29 MB
BOQ_608706.xls
BOQ • 0.44 MB
itemlist2194.pdf
Other Document • 0.63 MB
cor_merged.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].