Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹74,500Qualified Make: RICOH
Model: RICOH Print Cartridge SP-200LS Black ( 407265) 1ST FLOOR SASWATA BUILDING DR B BARUAH ROAD ULUBARI KAMRUP ASSAM 781007 | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781007 | Make: RICOH
Model: RICOH Print Cartridge SP-200LS Black ( 407265) | ₹74,500 Quoted ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: RICOH
Model: RICOH Print Cartridge SP-200LS Black ( 407265) GROUND FLOOR SANJAY KUMAR SINGH TECHWEB KEATING ROAD SHILLONG MEGHALAYA 793001 | EAST KHASI HILLS | MEGHALAYA | 793001 | Make: RICOH
Model: RICOH Print Cartridge SP-200LS Black ( 407265) | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹74,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 ))
9230854
GEM/2026/B/7451472
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Kamrup Metro, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICOH OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Minosha Print | RICOH / RICOH Print Cartridge SP-200LS Black ( 407265) | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 7,450 | 74,500 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 )) | Bijit Das 781015,O/o Regional Executive Director-NER;Airports Authorityof India;Regional Head Quarter;LGBI Airport, Borjhar | 10 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
17 Jul 2026
21 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687750194046.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.19 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9230854.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1776422647.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].