Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Supply of Fabricated right angle valve 900mm
Title: Supply of Fabricated right angle valve 900mm B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: Supply of Fabricated right angle valve 900mm
Title: Supply of Fabricated right angle valve 900mm | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Fabricated right angle valve 900mm
Title: Supply of Fabricated right angle valve 900mm A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | Make: NA
Model: Fabricated right angle valve 900mm
Title: Supply of Fabricated right angle valve 900mm | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: MICON VALVES INDIA PVT LTD
Model: Supply of Fabricated right angle valve 900mm
Title: Supply of Fabricated right angle valve 900mm ROOM NO 7 2ND FLOOR WADEE MANZIL 75 77 E LADY JAMSHEDJI ROAD MAHIM WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400016 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400016 | Make: MICON VALVES INDIA PVT LTD
Model: Supply of Fabricated right angle valve 900mm
Title: Supply of Fabricated right angle valve 900mm | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Supply of Fabricated right angle valve 900mm
9479882
GEM/2026/B/7674700
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Fabricated right angle valve 900mm
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Fabricated right angle valve 900mm | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 1 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9479882.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
indent_2026-06-17-11-58-55_80ee191c8a0caa4a8ee6c65c31cf6380.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
Atc_245b89d6-23df-4fc5-88601781678174040_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].