Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SOFTEK OFFICE PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED. | 3 | ₹51,240 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SOFTEK OFFICE PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED. | 3 | ₹51,240 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SOFTEK OFFICE PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED. | 3 | ₹51,240 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SOFTEK OFFICE PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED. | 3 | ₹52,740 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | LANDMARK INFONET PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹16,496 |
Tender Value
₹51,240
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9228213
GEM/2026/B/7449037
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
New Delhi, Delhi
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / TK-5234Y used in M5521cdn/M5521cdw/P5021cdn/P5021w | 8443 | 6 pieces | 8,540 | 51,240 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 35 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Jun 2026
28 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687730370177.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9228213.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
details_f1f173e8-c1ef-4168-bd6b1776403016044_opraman10@bsnl.co.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].