Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37.2 L
EMD Value
₹37,225
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Contract for operation and maintenance of water supply valves inside HAL Factory area for a period of two years Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems
9821539
GEM/2026/B/7974405
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Contract for operation and maintenance of water supply valves inside HAL
Nashik, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹11.2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Contract for operation and maintenance of water supply valves inside HAL Factory area for a period of two years Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems | Nashik | 1 | - |
GENERAL MANAGER, AIRCRAFT OVERHAUL DIVISION OJHAR NASIK MAHARASHTRA, Department of Defence Production, Hindustan, Aeronautics Limited (HAL), Ministry of Defence, (Gm Aod)
₹37,225
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821539.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787997126.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787997181.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787997210.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1787997215.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1787997231.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787997243.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787997249.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787997319.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787997405.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787997427.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1787997484.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1787997526.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].