Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2) ( PAC Only )
Chair for General Purpose (Q2) ( PAC Only )
Modular Table/Meeting Table Centre Table (V2) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9842868
GEM/2026/B/7993001
Two Packet Bid
Revolving Chair (V5),Chair for General Purpose,Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2)
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
₹5 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | Nidhi Shivshankar Raut 440006,Superintending Archaeologist, Archaeological Surveyof India, Puratatva Bhawan,2 nd Floor, Seminary Hills, Nagpur | 2 | 45 days |
| Chair for General Purpose (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | Nidhi Shivshankar Raut 440006,Superintending Archaeologist, Archaeological Surveyof India, Puratatva Bhawan,2 nd Floor, Seminary Hills, Nagpur | 5 | 45 days |
| Modular Table/Meeting Table Centre Table (V2) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Nidhi Shivshankar Raut 440006,Superintending Archaeologist, Archaeological Surveyof India, Puratatva Bhawan,2 nd Floor, Seminary Hills, Nagpur | 2 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842868.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788426245.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].