Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32.9 LAccepted-AOC 307 VILLAGE RAILLA SECTOR 12 134109 | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134109 | ₹32.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹36.1 LRejected-Finance 90 KALKA 134102 | KALKA | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134102 | ₹36.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹36.6 LRejected-Finance 498 SECTOR 11 134109 | PANCHKULA | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134109 | ₹36.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical H NO 1 ARYA LANE SECTOR 13 HISAR HARYANA 125001 | HISAR | HISAR | HARYANA | 125001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical 807 B 1 RATPUR COLONY PINJORE 134102 | PINJORE | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134102 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sandeep Associates L1 | HARI BRICKS COMPANY L2 | The Mamta Coop L/C Society L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Supply of MS wire crate 8’x4’x4’ with 6”x 6” (15cm x 15cm) mesh as per PWD specification No. 23.8 with made of MC wire (soft Down) 4mm dia as per IS specification No. 280-1978 (latest) for general Engineering Purpose. | 424 | Nos. | 2,325 ₹9,85,800 Lowest | 2,560 ₹10,85,440 | 2,605 ₹11,04,520 |
| 1.02 | Supply and Carriage of stone boulder confirming to PWD specification no. 3.31 at site of work including loading, unloading, stacking and rehandling If any (with lead upto 20Km) | 1,539.84 | cum | 1,335 ₹20,55,686.4 Lowest | 1,480 ₹22,78,963.2 | 1,499 ₹23,08,220.16 |
Tender Value
₹32.8 L
EMD Value
₹65,639
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Parmod Kumar
Municipal Council Kalka
Construction of steining wall protection work for shamshan ghat rasta and abadi area of village damdama ward no. 13, Municipal Council Kalka
2026_HRY_531082_1
20262605B6D3 CC9E 47F4 9FB5 50CA3477B19A1819ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
130 days
Pinjore
Construction of steining wall protection work for shamshan ghat rasta and abadi
area of village damdama ward no. 13, Municipal Council
Kalka
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹65,639
Yes
11 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Supply of MS wire crate 8’x4’x4’ with 6”x 6” (15cm x 15cm) mesh as per PWD specification No. 23.8 with made of MC wire (soft Down) 4mm dia as per IS specification No. 280-1978 (latest) for general Engineering Purpose. | 424 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.02 | Supply and Carriage of stone boulder confirming to PWD specification no. 3.31 at site of work including loading, unloading, stacking and rehandling If any (with lead upto 20Km) | 1,539.84 | cum | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
BOQ_610132.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
OT0167138.pdf
Other Document • 0.68 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].